Nieznana data gry / meczu |
31 Paź 19:44 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
1 : 4 |
Elana Toruń |
Koszalin |
31 Paź 19:44 | |
Koszalin |
31 Paź 13:00 |
KP Chemik Police |
0 : 2 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
Siedlecka
,
Police |
31 Paź 13:00 | |
Siedlecka
,
Police |
30 Paź 19:47 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
3 : 1 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
Kołobrzeg |
30 Paź 19:47 | |
Kołobrzeg |
24 Paź 22:52 |
Pomorzanin Toruń |
1 : 1 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
Toruń |
24 Paź 22:52 | |
Toruń |
24 Paź 22:49 |
Mieszko Gniezno |
1 : 1 |
Górnik Konin |
Gniezno |
24 Paź 22:49 | |
Gniezno |
24 Paź 22:48 |
Flota Świnoujście |
3 : 1 |
Gryf Wejherowo |
Świnoujście |
24 Paź 22:48 | |
Świnoujście |
24 Paź 22:39 |
Nielba Wągrowiec |
0 : 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
Wągrowiec |
24 Paź 22:39 | |
Wągrowiec |
24 Paź 22:36 |
Bałtyk Gdynia |
1 : 0 |
Unia Swarzędz |
|
24 Paź 22:36 | |
|
24 Paź 22:34 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
3 : 3 |
Radunia Stężyca |
Szczecin |
24 Paź 22:34 | |
Szczecin |
24 Paź 22:33 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
0 : 6 |
Świt Skolwin |
Środa Wielkopolska |
24 Paź 22:33 | |
Środa Wielkopolska |
24 Paź 14:00 |
Unia Janikowo |
2 : 0 |
KP Chemik Police |
Janikowo |
24 Paź 14:00 | |
Janikowo |
21 Paź 20:48 |
Jarota Jarocin |
3 : 3 |
Pogoń II Szczecin |
Jarocin |
21 Paź 20:48 | |
Jarocin |
21 Paź 17:57 |
Elana Toruń |
1 : 2 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
Toruń |
21 Paź 17:57 | |
Toruń |
19 Paź 16:15 |
Gwardia Koszalin |
0 : 4 |
Polonia Środa Wielkopolska |
Koszalin |
19 Paź 16:15 | |
Koszalin |
18 Paź 19:30 |
Świt Skolwin |
2 : 0 |
Flota Świnoujście |
Szczecin |
18 Paź 19:30 | |
Szczecin |
17 Paź 22:46 |
Jarota Jarocin |
1 : 2 |
Elana Toruń |
Jarocin |
17 Paź 22:46 | |
Jarocin |
17 Paź 22:44 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
2 : 2 |
Bałtyk Koszalin |
Kołobrzeg |
17 Paź 22:44 | |
Kołobrzeg |
17 Paź 22:42 |
Sokół Kleczew |
0 : 1 |
GKS Przodkowo |
Kleczew |
17 Paź 22:42 | |
Kleczew |
17 Paź 16:18 |
Radunia Stężyca |
4 : 0 |
Unia Janikowo |
Radunia |
17 Paź 16:18 | |
Radunia |
17 Paź 16:17 |
KP Starogard Gdański |
2 : 1 |
Kotwica Kołobrzeg |
Starogard |
17 Paź 16:17 | |
Starogard |